加入收藏 首页

历届矛盾文学奖获奖作品及作家

  • 发布时间:2024-01-25 16:25:52
  • |
  • 作者:武汉市蔡甸区图书馆
  • |
  • 阅读次数:19564次


第一届(1977-1981)

                                 周克芹 《许茂和他的女儿们》

                                 魏  巍《东方》

                                 莫应丰《将军吟》

                                 古  华《芙蓉镇》

                                 姚雪垠《李自成》

                                 李国文《冬天里的春天》

第二届(1982-1984)

                                   准《黄河东流去》

                                 张  洁《沉重的翅膀》 

                                 刘心武《钟鼓楼》

第三届(1985-1988)

                                   遥《平凡的世界》

                                 凌  力《少年天子》

                                 孙  力、余小惠《都市风流》

                                 刘白羽《第二个太阳》

                                 霍  达《穆斯林的葬礼》

荣誉奖

                                   克《浴血罗霄》

                                 徐兴业《金瓯缺》

第四届(1989-1994)

                               王  火《战争和人》

                               陈忠实《白鹿原》

                               刘斯奋《白门柳》

                               刘玉民《骚动之秋》

第五届(1995-1998)

                               张  平《抉择》

                               阿  来《尘埃落定》

                               王安忆《长恨歌》

                               王旭烽《茶人三部曲》

第六届(1999-2002)

                               熊召政《张居正》

                               张  洁《无字》

                               徐贵祥《历史的天空》

                               柳建伟《英雄时代》

                               宗  璞《东藏记》

第七届(2003-2006)

                               贾平凹《秦腔》

                               迟子建《额尔古纳河右岸》

                               周大新《湖光山色》

                               麦  家《暗算》

第八届(2007-2010)

                               张  炜《你在高原》

                               刘醒龙《天行者》

                               莫  言《蛙》

                               毕飞宇《推拿》

                               刘震云《一句顶一万句》

第九届(2011-2014)

                               格  非《江南三部曲》

                               王  蒙《这边风景》

                               李佩甫《生命册》

                               金宇澄《繁花》

                               苏  童《黄雀记》

第十届(2015-2018)

                               梁晓声《人世间》

                               徐怀中《牵风记》

                               徐则臣《北上》

                               陈  彦《主角》

                               李  洱《应物兄》

第十一届(2019-2022)

                               杨志军《雪山大地》

                               乔  叶《宝水》

                               刘亮程《本巴》

                               孙甘露《千里江山图》

                               东  西《回响》